Thetechgame.Com - Info thetechgame.com

thetechgame.com receives about 15,250 unique visitors and 38,125 (2.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $267.27/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $161,227.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thetechgame.com is ranked number 29,739 in the world and 0.00305% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.20.0.52. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - thetechgame.com

How popular is thetechgame.com?

15.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
15,250
Monthly Unique Visitors:
457,500
Pages per Visit:
2.50
Daily Pageviews:
38,125
Alexa Rank:
29,739 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00305%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.7%40.0%13136
United Kingdom 14.2%26.1%5804
India 4.3%2.4%35201
Canada 3.0%1.8%19159
Australia 2.2%1.4%17682
Brazil 1.9%5.3%23061
South Africa 1.8%1.3%10779
Germany 1.8%1.1%64000
France 1.8%1.3%46627
Sweden 1.2%0.5%16867
Belgium 1.1%0.7%18384
Netherlands 0.9%0.5%34744
Italy 0.9%0.9%60636
Pakistan 0.9%0.6%20872
Romania 0.8%0.4%22830
Spain 0.8%0.6%69680
Mexico 0.7%0.7%38104
Philippines 0.7%0.6%13785
Poland 0.7%0.6%45250
Norway 0.6%0.3%20747
Russian Federation 0.6%0.4%140403
Turkey 0.6%0.4%46396
Indonesia 0.6%0.5%38934
Libya 0.6%0.4%7436
Finland 0.6%0.5%16107
Switzerland 0.5%0.2%30817
Greece 0.5%0.2%34210
Nigeria 0.5%0.3%28235

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thetechgame.com
100.00%100.00%2.1

Competitive Data

SEMrush thetechgame.com
Domain:
  thetechgame.com
Rank:
  16,978
Organic Keywords:
  154,568
Organic Traffic:
  80,643
Organic Cost:
  $43,056.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
392
Total Backlinks:
  7,724
Follow Links:
  6,300
Nofollow Links:
  1,424
Referring Domains:
  401
Referring IPs:
  433

How socially engaged is thetechgame.com?

Facebook:
  1,743
Google +:
  1,147
Linkedin:
  1
Stumbles:
  24
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much thetechgame.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$267.27
Monthly Revenue:
$8,018.10
Yearly Revenue:
$97,553.55
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 15,250$174.92
United Kingdom 9,951$61.99
Canada 686$4.81
Australia 534$4.02
Brazil 2,021$3.58
France 496$2.33
South Africa 496$2.19
Germany 419$2.03
India 915$1.46
Finland 191$1.38
Belgium 267$1.32
Italy 343$1.20
Sweden 191$1.01
Netherlands 191$0.97
Norway 114$0.61
Switzerland 76$0.46
Poland 229$0.41
Philippines 229$0.37
Russian Federation 153$0.31
Nigeria 114$0.30
Mexico 267$0.26
Spain 229$0.25
Pakistan 229$0.24
Indonesia 191$0.23
Romania 153$0.18
Turkey 153$0.17
Greece 76$0.14
Libya 153$0.13

How much money do thetechgame.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$46.83
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,404.99
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,094.04
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
5,865
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
175,955
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
2,140,780
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,745$31.49
United Kingdom 1,592$9.92
Canada 172$1.20
Australia 107$0.80
Germany 122$0.59
India 256$0.41
Finland 44$0.32
Sweden 53$0.28
France 55$0.26
Brazil 121$0.21
Italy 58$0.20
Netherlands 32$0.16
Belgium 32$0.16
Poland 75$0.14
Indonesia 111$0.14
Norway 23$0.12
Switzerland 14$0.08
Pakistan 73$0.08
Greece 30$0.05
Spain 43$0.05
South Africa 10$0.04
Romania 32$0.04
Philippines 16$0.03
Mexico 24$0.02
Russian Federation 9$0.02
Turkey 11$0.01
Nigeria 2$0.01
Libya 3$0.00

How much is thetechgame.com worth?

Website Value:
$161,227.77

Where is thetechgame.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.20.0.52
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.20.0.52

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does thetechgame.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1096 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/style/fonts.css
http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/style/styles.css
http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/style/responsive.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 186.5KiB (73% reduction).

Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/appsnack/createjs.min.3.1.0.js could save 73KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/appsnack/appsnack.advertiser.3.14.12.js could save 68.7KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/appsnack/appsnack.publisher.3.14.13.js could save 19.2KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/richmedia/appsnack/teaserUnitMobileAdhesion.1.0.0.js could save 7KiB (79% reduction).
Compressing http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=607671&cmp=CA-56BA2PM&ipos=&sid=1343&plc=PL-67DF2CN&adid=&crt=CR-238AB7J&btreg=e0121a94ec10056db20177c3c0fd2109&btadsrv=e0121a94ec10056db20177c3c0fd2109&adsrv=164&advid=363359&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1477941080559796&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&isdvvid=&dup=&app=&sup=&dvvidver=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=1&htmlmsging=1&aadid=0dd4c357434bfc01b58840a4afd01e3a4c718c71&chro=0&hist=1&winh=0&winw=0&wouh=731&wouw=411&scah=732&scaw=412&DVP_CDID=&DVP_DMGRN=&DVP_CRID=CR-238AB7J&DVP_PID=PL-67DF2CN&DVP_CAMPID=CA-56BA2PM&DVP_TID=s3b3ebaabc3db4ab4952bd917f593***b&DVP_ADID=AD-TJ2E5EB&DVP_CB=225820618&DVP_APPID=&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.thetechgame.com%2F&aUrlD=&vavbkt=4,8,23&lvvn=13&jsver=93&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTauHHH%5DE96E64982%3E6%5D4%40%3ETauU2%3F4r92%3A%3Fl9EEATbpTauTauHHH%5DE96E64982%3E6%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauHHH%5DE96E64982%3E6%5D4%40%3EU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=3&tstype=2&jsCallback=dvCallback_1477941080560964 could save 6.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/appsnack/teaserTemplateComponent.3.14.0.js could save 4.6KiB (***% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/5207316/hmac-sha1.js could save 2.8KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/adChoice/tf_adChoice11.js could save 2.6KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/6484776/teaser.html?adId=1080270780&topDomain=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.thetechgame.com&cp=http%3A%2F%2Fcdnx.tribalfusion.com%2Fmedia%2Fcommon%2F&advertiserJSPath=http%3A%2F%2Fcdnx.tribalfusion.com%2Fmedia%2Fcommon%2Fappsnack%2Fappsnack.advertiser.3.14.12.js could save 679B (57% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/6484776/teaser.html?adId=1080274800&topDomain=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.thetechgame.com&cp=http%3A%2F%2Fcdnx.tribalfusion.com%2Fmedia%2Fcommon%2F&advertiserJSPath=http%3A%2F%2Fcdnx.tribalfusion.com%2Fmedia%2Fcommon%2Fappsnack%2Fappsnack.advertiser.3.14.12.js could save 679B (57% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/6484786/teaser.html?adId=1080287747&topDomain=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.thetechgame.com&cp=http%3A%2F%2Fcdnx.tribalfusion.com%2Fmedia%2Fcommon%2F&advertiserJSPath=http%3A%2F%2Fcdnx.tribalfusion.com%2Fmedia%2Fcommon%2Fappsnack%2Fappsnack.advertiser.3.14.12.js could save 679B (57% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cache.btrll.com/default/Pix-1x1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.creative.medialytics.com/raw_assets/servo_prod/campaigns/CA-56BA2PM/creatives/CR-238AB7J/versions/1/D_MBL_EGR_SL1_MOB_BAN_FalFone284375_300_250_X_01_SE.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.doubleverify.com/avs628.js (expiration not specified)
https://static.adsafeprotected.com/skeleton.js (expiration not specified)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/Mobile_above/tags.js (60 minutes)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/Mobile_below/tags.js (60 minutes)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/ROS/tags.js (60 minutes)
http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/Snackbar/tags.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/lidar.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/fonts/Roboto-Condensed-300/Roboto-Condensed-300.woff (4 hours)
http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/fonts/Roboto-Condensed-700/Roboto-Condensed-700.woff (4 hours)
http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/fonts/Roboto-Condensed-regular/Roboto-Condensed-regular.woff (4 hours)
http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/fonts/fontawesome-webfont.woff?v=4.6.3 (4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 17.8KiB (27% reduction).

Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/Mobile_below/tags.js could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/Mobile_above/tags.js could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/ROS/tags.js could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tags.expo9.exponential.com/tags/TheTechGamecomNew/Snackbar/tags.js could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://tps30.doubleverify.com/visit.js?ctx=607671&cmp=CA-56BA2PM&ipos=&sid=1343&plc=PL-67DF2CN&adid=&crt=CR-238AB7J&btreg=e0121a94ec10056db20177c3c0fd2109&btadsrv=e0121a94ec10056db20177c3c0fd2109&adsrv=164&advid=363359&num=&pid=&crtname=&unit=&chnl=&uid=1477941080559796&scusrid=&tagtype=&sr=&dt=&isdvvid=&dup=&app=&sup=&dvvidver=&dvtagver=6.1.src&srcurlD=0&curl=&qpgid=&ssl=0&refD=1&htmlmsging=1&aadid=0dd4c357434bfc01b58840a4afd01e3a4c718c71&chro=0&hist=1&winh=0&winw=0&wouh=731&wouw=411&scah=732&scaw=412&DVP_CDID=&DVP_DMGRN=&DVP_CRID=CR-238AB7J&DVP_PID=PL-67DF2CN&DVP_CAMPID=CA-56BA2PM&DVP_TID=s3b3ebaabc3db4ab4952bd917f593***b&DVP_ADID=AD-TJ2E5EB&DVP_CB=225820618&DVP_APPID=&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.thetechgame.com%2F&aUrlD=&vavbkt=4,8,23&lvvn=13&jsver=93&eparams=DC4FC%3Dl9EEATbpTauTauHHH%5DE96E64982%3E6%5D4%40%3ETauU2%3F4r92%3A%3Fl9EEATbpTauTauHHH%5DE96E64982%3E6%5D4%40%3ETar9EEATbpTauTauHHH%5DE96E64982%3E6%5D4%40%3EU2%26C%3Dl&brid=0&brver=&bridua=3&tstype=2&jsCallback=dvCallback_1477941080560964 could save 1.6KiB (17% reduction).
Minifying http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common/adChoice/tf_adChoice11.js could save 908B (25% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 10.5KiB (42% reduction).

Compressing http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/images/body-bg.png could save 5.5KiB (56% reduction).
Compressing http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/images/shape-bg.png could save 1.2KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://www.thetechgame.com/images/modules/ghost.png could save 1.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://cdnx.tribalfusion.com/media/common//adChoice/icon/ad_choices_UR.png could save 1KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/images/logo.png could save 885B (35% reduction).
Compressing http://www.thetechgame.com/themes/v5/images/transparancy.png could save 864B (89% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://steamco…ps/TheTechGame" class="steam"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://steamco…ps/TheTechGame" class="steam"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <canvas id="appsnack_canva…ser_1080270780"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Blackenzo1">Blackenzo1</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Forums/p=3947….html#39476373">What&#39;s your thoughts??</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="#"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/Contact.html">Send Us News »</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/#top" class="scroller"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <canvas id="appsnack_canva…ser_1080287747"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

thetechgame.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: *.thetechgame.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Valid from: May 31 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Jun 30 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: RapidSSL SHA256 CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer: GeoTrust Global CA
Valid from: Dec 11 23:45:51 2013 GMT
Valid until: May 20 23:45:51 2022 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: GeoTrust Global CA
Organization: GeoTrust Inc.
Location: US
Issuer:
Valid from: May 21 04:00:00 2002 GMT
Valid until: Aug 21 04:00:00 2018 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

thetechgame.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to thetechgame.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 403 Forbidden
Date: Mon, 31 Oct 2016 19:11:16 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9596136e525a2e0361a982c7116ce0941477941076; expires=Tue, 31-Oct-17 19:11:16 GMT; path=/; domain=.thetechgame.com; HttpOnly
X-Frame-Options: SAMEORIGIN
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 2fa9***72759f09c4-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS igor.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS erin.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-03-16
Domain Age:
8 years 9 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domainsite.com...
Domain Name: THETECHGAME.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1547337346_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domainsite.com
Registrar URL: http://www.domainsite.com
Updated Date: 2015-10-25T22:19:04Z
Creation Date: 2009-03-16T14:34:13Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2024-03-16T14:34:13Z
Registrar: DomainSite, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 466
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Agent
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Registrant Street: PO Box 639
Registrant City: Kirkland
Registrant State/Province: WA
Registrant Postal Code: 98083
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1 4252740657
Registrant Fax: +1 4259744730
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Agent
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Admin Street: PO Box 639
Admin City: Kirkland
Admin State/Province: WA
Admin Postal Code: 98083
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1 4252740657
Admin Fax: +1 4259744730
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Agent
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Tech Street: PO Box 639
Tech City: Kirkland
Tech State/Province: WA
Tech Postal Code: 98083
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1 4252740657
Tech Fax: +1 4259744730
Tech Email: email
Name Server: erin.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: igor.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-31T13:11:29-06:00 <<<


The Data in the DomainSite, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by DomainSite, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. DomainSite, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to DomainSite, Inc. (or its systems). DomainSite, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: THETECHGAME.COM
Registrar: DOMAINSITE, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 466
Whois Server: whois.domainsite.com
Referral URL: http://domainsite.com
Name Server: ERIN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: IGOR.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-oct-2015
Creation Date: 16-mar-2009
Expiration Date: 16-mar-2024

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 31 Oct 2016 19:11:10 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 1 day ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

thehikermama.com
9 secs
get.vip
12 secs
nayp360.com
36 secs
***huhb.com
36 secs
cengizeyes.tumblr.com
43 secs
apo-discounter.pl
47 secs
***md.com
53 secs
airfiji.net
1 min
brismart.bri.co.id
1 min
***leech.eu
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thetechgame.com widget